Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HARTWELL CRESCENT, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 1NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+57.9%
Sold on 26 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+65.2%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+67.9%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 30 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 1NP
← Back to All Properties