Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, ULVERLEY GREEN ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£341,250
Last Sold Price
19 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£111,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£341,250
+48.4%
Sold on 19 November 2019
Detached
+£111,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 February 2007
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 1 February 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8BQ
← Back to All Properties