Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, CHERIDAH COURT, 11, SPENCER ROAD, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 6BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,950
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£279,950
+9.8%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+6.3%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
-7.7%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 6BZ
← Back to All Properties