Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ELM AVENUE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,000
+68.3%
Sold on 1 May 2018
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 5 April 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7PL
← Back to All Properties