Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, THE OAKS, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+34.1%
Sold on 16 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+9.3%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+48.0%
Sold on 3 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4SH
← Back to All Properties