Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ST CHADS ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 6BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,500
Last Sold Price
4 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,500
+16.4%
Sold on 4 June 2007
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+28.9%
Sold on 15 June 2005
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 6BP
← Back to All Properties