39, SCOTT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 1YL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£127,000+58.8%
Sold on 16 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950+135.1%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000-9.2%
Sold on 13 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,450
Sold on 31 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1