118, LEEK ROAD, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW12 3HX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£392,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£116,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£392,000+42.0%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£116,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,995+46.4%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£87,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,500+9.6%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 11 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1