25, HANBURY CLOSE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 8AN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£143,500+10.4%
Sold on 15 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000+13.0%
Sold on 13 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000-4.2%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+4.3%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 16 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1