Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, TYRRELL CRESCENT, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 3QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+6.2%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+7.2%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,555 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,445
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 3QL
← Back to All Properties