Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, TINTERN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B20 3HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
12 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,950
+38.9%
Sold on 12 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+85.5%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£41,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 23 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B20 3HJ
← Back to All Properties