24, MORSE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 9LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,500+19.9%
Sold on 29 January 2007
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+19.6%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1