36, NORTHUMBERLAND AVENUE, READING, READING, READING

RG2 7PW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,501
Last Sold Price
6 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£62,501 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£312,501+25.0%
Sold on 6 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£62,501 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+54.3%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000+62.1%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 7 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1