26, GORDONS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS13 3DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.8%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,500+198.8%
Sold on 4 December 2004
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+30.5%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 4 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1