Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DRAYMANS WAY, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 0QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
15 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£141,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£387,500
+57.5%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,000
+6.0%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+36.5%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 22 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 0QU
← Back to All Properties