Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32A, CHURCH STREET, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 1DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£440,000
+51.7%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+20.9%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+9.1%
Sold on 15 May 2006
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 8 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 1DW
← Back to All Properties