15, PARK ROAD, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD7 8EG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£915,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.7%
Price Change
+£502,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£915,000+121.7%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£502,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£412,800+33.2%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£102,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000+29.2%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+169.7%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1