Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, THOMAS CHAPMAN GROVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,000
+77.1%
Sold on 12 July 2021
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+6.5%
Sold on 15 June 2011
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+40.3%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,995
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8RQ
← Back to All Properties