Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, ALLENS LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 4JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.4%
Price Change
+£164,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+142.4%
Sold on 1 July 2020
Terraced
+£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 4JS
← Back to All Properties