Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, PARRIN LANE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 8BD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+66.7%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+44.6%
Sold on 7 September 2016
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+93.2%
Sold on 19 October 2004
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950
+206.8%
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 8BD
← Back to All Properties