Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, ALFRISTON GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 8GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+48.7%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+18.9%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+124.7%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 11 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 8GB
← Back to All Properties