39, HOWBURY STREET, BEDFORD, NORTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK40 3QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,950
Last Sold Price
18 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£57,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£139,950+69.6%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+57.1%
Sold on 28 September 1999
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1