Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MANOR ROAD, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 7LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£15,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,000
+26.4%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,750
+37.5%
Sold on 5 June 2002
Terraced
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 7LJ
← Back to All Properties