72, HEATHFIELD AVENUE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT16 2PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+266.7%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+266.7%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+32.4%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1