56, KINGS STONE AVENUE, STEYNING, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

BN44 3FJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.7%
Price Change
+£200,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£370,000+117.7%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Detached
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950+34.9%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Detached
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 4 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1