Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FORESTDALE WAY, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 1QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£210,000
+20.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+20.0%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-17.6%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Terraced
-£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,995
Sold on 25 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 1QP
← Back to All Properties