Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, WESTERN AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 7SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
30 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+38.5%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+30.0%
Sold on 1 November 2001
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 25 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 7SZ
← Back to All Properties