ORCHARD HOUSE, TOWN STREET, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 0TA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+424.6%
Price Change
+£388,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£480,000+424.6%
Sold on 18 September 2024
Detached
+£388,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 19 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1