25, EAST PARK AVENUE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 2SQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,450
Last Sold Price
30 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£2,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£134,450+1.9%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+76.0%
Sold on 17 April 2013
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 12 May 2010
Terraced
Sale #1