36, WINERN GLEBE, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY

KT14 7LT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.8%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£525,000+118.8%
Sold on 25 September 2025
Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000+54.8%
Sold on 6 January 2005
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+76.1%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 5 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1