Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, THE SQUARE, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 3FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,000
-6.0%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£420,000
+68.0%
Sold on 17 May 2016
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+16.3%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 23 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 3FE
← Back to All Properties