Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PYTCHLEY ROAD, KETTERING, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.4%
Price Change
+£480,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,100,000
+77.4%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Detached
+£480,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£620,000
Sold on 21 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1JQ
← Back to All Properties