Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SHERIDAN WAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 3AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+9.2%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£595,000
+58.7%
Sold on 1 November 2017
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+72.4%
Sold on 18 March 2010
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 19 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 3AP
← Back to All Properties