5, ROCKLEY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 1WL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.2%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£270,000+86.2%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+18.4%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+195.2%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1