66, CUMBERLAND ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG1 3JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£181,500+3.7%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+94.4%
Sold on 3 October 2008
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1