Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THE SQUARE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 2HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£17,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+13.7%
Sold on 24 February 2016
Terraced
+£17,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,200
Sold on 29 April 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 2HX
← Back to All Properties