Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, GEORGE ROCHE ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 3LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,250
Last Sold Price
3 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£48,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£248,250
+24.1%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 1 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 3LP
← Back to All Properties