Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, SEAWARD COURT, WEST STREET, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 1XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.6%
Price Change
-£10,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,500
-12.6%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,950
+25.7%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,995
+94.1%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 24 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 1XJ
← Back to All Properties