Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
275, LAYTON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 8ER
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+1.0%
Sold on 2 November 2015
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000
-19.0%
Sold on 26 November 2013
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+57.6%
Sold on 10 November 2008
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+116.1%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8ER
← Back to All Properties