47, GAYTON ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE32 1BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£463,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+243.0%
Price Change
+£328,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£463,000+243.0%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Other
+£328,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000-43.8%
Sold on 6 December 2021
Other
-£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 17 May 2019
Other
Sale #1