Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PRIMROSE DRIVE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 6DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+15.9%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+6.2%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+8.3%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 10 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 6DF
← Back to All Properties