Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, JOHNSON COURT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8GJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+2.7%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£258,000
+1.6%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£254,000
+39.6%
Sold on 26 June 2019
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+1.1%
Sold on 12 October 2005
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,050
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8GJ
← Back to All Properties