Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 802, COLONNADE HOUSE, 201, SUNBRIDGE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD1 2BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£10,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-80.0%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£10,000
-80.0%
Sold on 5 September 2024
Other
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 24 March 2020
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD1 2BE
← Back to All Properties