5, GRANGE CLOSE, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN21 0EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.5%
Price Change
+£161,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+182.5%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+58.7%
Sold on 30 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,750
Sold on 10 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1