Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, STUDLEY KNAPP, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 7LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,250
Last Sold Price
12 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£6,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,250
+6.1%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+88.1%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
+£48,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,750
+63.4%
Sold on 16 May 2001
Terraced
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 7LX
← Back to All Properties