39, LARKSPUR WAY, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS8 7RA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.5%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£168,000+158.5%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+8.4%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+3.5%
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 16 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1