12, TOWER ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS15 1PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,950
Last Sold Price
31 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.8%
Price Change
+£103,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,950+111.8%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£103,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+150.0%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 30 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1