Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THISADO, WINFORD ROAD, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 0NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£202,500
+35.0%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+125.6%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 1 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 0NE
← Back to All Properties