29, CINTRA CLOSE, READING, READING, READING

RG2 7AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£345,000+10.4%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,500-2.3%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 31 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1