Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, MAYFIELD DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 8JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,500
+18.9%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+1.1%
Sold on 3 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 8JG
← Back to All Properties